Zeichenerklarung:
* geboren      + gestorben     oo verheiratet     b begraben     u um       v vermutlich      < vor       > nach

ABELIN Jerg *<1593, +Streich oo  <1613 NN Elisabeth

ACKERMANN Philipp *u1641, Rissenthal oo  <1683 NN

ADAM Dietrich *<1658, Rodendorf/Lothr. oo  <1678 NN Christina

ADAMS Martin. *<1655, +Hamm oo I. <1675 NN Elisabeth II. 1676 LEY Johanna

AILF Afra *<1546, Gniebel  oo <1564 ANSTETT Michel

ALTDORFER Matheiß *e1546, Raum Niedaltdorf oo  <1588 NN

ALTMAYER Catharina *v<1652 Obersalbach oo u1670 WEISGERBER Joh. Franz

ALTMEYER Anna Barbara *u1666, +Elm oo <1696 WERNET Johann Valentin

ALTMEYER Hein (Meier Heinen) *u1540, Kerprichhemmersdorf I. oo <1570 NN Catharina  II. NN Maria Mareichen

ANSTETT Michel *<1544, Gniebel oo  <1564 AILF Afra

ARRAND Johann *<1640, +Piesbach  oo <1660 NN

AUBELIN Andreas +<1593, Gingen oo <1573 LEIS Agada

AUBELIN Michel +1648 Däfern I. oo <1620 NN Maria II. v1640 NN Barbara

AUGUSTIN Johann Jacob *<1650, +Diefflen oo <1668 NN Susanna

AUSTGEN Andreas  +>1663, Besseringen oo <1647 NN

AUSTGES Peter *<1620, Pachten oo <1638 REUTER Margaretha

 

BACH Apollonia *<1689, Berschweiler/b.Marp. oo 1707 STRAS Andreas

BACKES Johannes +1743 Wadrill oo <1706 NN Susanna

BADER Ulrich «Waldburger»  *u1626, b Zell u.A. I.oo <1651 NN Waldburga II. u1670 NN Anna

BADER *e1580, Raum Haubersbronn oo <1610 NN

BAIER Anton «der Junge» gen. *<1561, b Ulm oo 1573 MILLER Catharina

BALTHASAR Anna Maria +<1762, Ottendorf/Lothr. v oo <1748 STEYER Peter

BALTHASAR Jacob *<1635, Pachten  oo <1655 NN Eva

BARTHEL Anna +<1761, Bietzen oo  <1712 GRATZ Peter

BARTHEL Johann *<1654, +Bietzen oo <1674 NN Catharina

BASCOUR *e1630, Raum Hülzweiler oo <1660 NN

BASSIN Sebastian +>1687, Merzig oo <1675 SUTOR Anna Christina

BASTENACH Michel *e1635, Ballern oo <1675 NN

BASTIAN Nicolaus *<1638, +Merchingen oo  <1658 NN Margaretha

BASTIAN *e1560, Raum Michelbach  oo <1600 NN

BASTUCK Jacob «ex Suetia» (Schweden) *<1691, +Lebach oo 1711 GRAF Margaretha

BAUDER Hanß *u1616, b Oberurbach oo  <1639 NN

BAUER Clauß auch (Eberts Clauß) *v<1575 Rammelfangen oo <1595 NN Mareychen

BAUER Leonhardt *<1597, Oberurbach oo <1611 NN

BAUER *e1643, Dillingen  oo <1682 NN

BAUER *<1526, Raum Jabach oo <1546 NN

BAUM Martin *<1720, b Beckingen  oo <1739 VERLOT Anna

BAUMANN Christine (v. Oettingen) *<1562, +Kirstatt oo 1580 MÜTZEL Balthasar

BAUSCHLAGER Andreas *<1621, Leutershausen oo <1641 NN Maria

BAYOT Peter +>1725, Neuforweiler oo <1712 WIRLWERTH Cath.

BECK Hans *<1579, Pfahlbronner Brech oo  <1599 NN

BECKER Balthasar Baltes *<1650, +Fremersdorf oo <1670 KERLINGER Margaretha

BECKER Catharina *<1642, +Nalbach oo <1660 SPURCK Johann Jacob

BECKER Johannes (Gilcher Johann) *<1653, Fickingen oo <1673 STEINMETZ Anna

BECKER Margreth +>1621, *Ihn oo  <1600 VEIT(TEN) Michel

BECKER Maria 1698 «Theobalt» gen. *<1662, +Nalbach oo  <1680 SCHAMPER Johann

BECKER Peter *<1648, Püttlingen oo <1668 SPEICHER Margaretha

BECKER Stephan Steffen *<1580, Honzrath oo <1600 NN

BECKINGER (Elsa?) Margaretha +1736 Diefflen oo 1700 HOLTZAPPEL Joh. Jacob

BEERKIRCHER Georg *<1543, Schnait oo <1563 NN Catharina

BEHNER Daniel *u1594, +Oberurbach oo <1616 NN Anna

BELLMANN Johann *<1660, +Nalbach oo <1680 KLEIN Apollonia

BERENDS *e1684, Kenn oo <1714 NN

BERGER Barbara *e1602, Ballern oo <1643 CASTELLER Nicolaus

BERGER Nicolaus *u1610, +Mondorf oo <1649 NN

BERINGER Conrad *u1500, Bittenfeld oo <1528 NN

BETTENFELD Friedrich +1733 Rémeling/Lothr.oo <1723 SERVAS Johanna

BETZ Georg *u1635, +Edelfingen oo <1657 NN Barbara

BETZ Georg Jerg +>1687, Steinenberg oo <1661 NN Anna

BIEHL Richard +1698, *Büdingen I. NN Anna  II. oo <1657 NN Margaretha

BIELER Antoine *u1704 Nieder-Rettel oo 1756 BETTENFELD Barbara

BIHLMAIER Veit *<1531, Welzheim oo  u1551 CONZ A. Maria Kunigunde

BIRCKENMAYER Leonhard  *u1657, b Oberurbach oo <1685 NN Eva Margaretha

BIRCKENMAYER Wolfgang  *u1664, +Oberurbach oo <1686 NN Maria

BLAß Caspar *vu1610 Kurhof oo u1635 NN Gertrud

BLAß Endreß *<1565, Kurhof oo  <1587 NN Else

BLAß Theobald *e1535, Schwarzenholz oo <1592 NN

BLASSEN Gieß (v. Obersalbach) +>1635, Kurhof I. oo <1615 BLAß Catharina  II.? NN

BLUM Peter *<1546, Edlingen/Lothr. oo <1566 NN

BOUSCHER Mathias *u1725, +Fremersdorf oo <1765 SCHEUER Margaretha

BRANDT Apollonia *v<1712 Dudeldorf oo <1730 ENDRES Johann

BRAUN Angelica *<1637, Wallerfangen oo <1655 NICOLAS Mathias Niclauß

BRAUN Catharina *<1691, Bietzen oo <1709 GRATZ Johannes

BRAUN Catharina +1734 Menningen oo <1692 REININGER Johannes

BRAUN Magdalena +>1745, *Bietzen oo <1722 BECKER Lothar

BRAUN Peter *<1662, +Bietzen oo <1682 NN Margaretha

BRAUN *e1628, Menningen oo <1653 NN

BRAUN *e1640, Raum Bietzen oo <1660 NN

BRAUN *e1610, Raum Siersdorf oo <1640 NN

BRECH Ursula *u1609, b Altenstadt oo <1643 KRAFT Jodocus

BREIDT Johann +>1604, Trier-Maar I.v oo <1634 NN Catharina II. <1640 NN Maria

BREINING Gerst(en) +>1600, Ensdorf oo <1556 NN

BREITENBÜCHER Caspar *<1543, +Plüderhausen oo u1563 NN Margaretha

BREM Clauß *vu1590 Alzing/Lothr. oo  >1610 WEBER Anna

BREYER Nicolaus *u1565, +Eckartsweiler oo  <1602 NN Anna

BRITZ Christian *<1735, +Rissenthal oo 1755 ACKERMANN Angela

BRITZ Theobald *<1628, Bettingen oo <1648 NN Gertrud

BROBST Georg +<1618, Bergnerzell oo <1600 NN

BROSIUS Mathias +v<1688, Bilsdorf oo <1671 NN

BROSIUS Susanna (MÜLLER Susanna) *<1669, +Piesbach oo <1687 THEOBALD Nicolaus

BROßET Nicolaus *<1697, +Fürweiler oo <1717 DIVOT, DIVO Maria

BRUCHMANN Dietrich +<1695, Wehrden oo <1666 NN Margaretha

BRÜCK Nicolaus *<1600, Schwalbach oo MEISTER Catharina

BUCH Eva *<1693 Borg oo 1711 FIXEMER Johann

BUCHMANN Johannes  *vu1675 Losheim oo <1705 WEYAND Dorothea

BURCKHARDT Hanß Georg b 1713 Oberurbach I. oo <1685 NN Anna Margretha  II. 1702 SCHABEL Anna Maria

  III. 1712 NN Berchta

BURCKHARDT Michael *<1556, Winnenden I. oo 1576 SEYBOLDT Elisabeth II. 1597 NN Walburga

BUREN Peter *<1545, Wölflingen/Lothr. oo <1566 NN Ließgen

BUTZ Nicolaus *<1645, +Merchingen oo <1668 EIFFLER Sophia

 

nächstes