Zeichenerklarung:
* geboren      + gestorben     oo verheiratet     b begraben     u um       v vermutlich      < vor       > nach

FAUTH Jacob *u1609, b Oberurbach oo <1641 NN Margaretha

FIACKELER Maria *<1650, +Nalbach oo <1668 NALBACH Vitus

FINKLER Maria *u1678?, +Mettnich oo <1693 KNAPP Johannes

FISCHER Görg *<1602, Kleinishof  I.oo <1622 NN Agatha  II.oo 1627 VEIT Agnes

FISCHER Nicolausen Peter *<1632, Beckingen oo  <1652 NN

FISENÉ Johann  *<1702, Neuforweiler oo <1722 BAYOT Maria

FIXEMER Johann *<1691 Perl oo 1711 BUCH Eva

FOLTZ Johann *u1710, +Zeuringen/Lothr. v oo <1746 THEER Catharina

FRANCK Georg *<1642, Edelfingen oo <1662 NN Ursula

FRANCK Michael +1645 Hinterweißbuch I. oo <1627 NN Susanna II. 1634 ABELIN Catharina

FRANCKEN Hans +>1674, Lockweiler oo NN

FRANTZEN Margaretha *v<1721 Gusenburg oo <1739 GROSMANN Franz

FREICHEL Johann Friedrich +<1728, Buprich oo <1696 PUHL Anna

FREIS Hein *e1648, Kirchenmühle oo v <1684 NN Johanna

FRENTZ Engelbert +<1702, Bachem oo <1671 NN

FREUND Sebastian *u1613, +Edelfingen oo <1646 NN Agnes

FREY Andreas Andress *<1598, Hinteregg/Schweiz oo 1618 WIDMER Elisabeth

FREY Friedrich Fritz *>1525, Heidenheim/Brenz I.oo <1558 NN Barbara II. <1578 NN Elisabeth

FREY Margaretha (v. Macher) *<1679, Beaumarais I. oo <1697 MACAGNE Peter II. 1728 RUPP Johann

FRIEDRICH Mathias *<1612, Diefflen oo <1632 NN

FRIES Michael *<1698, Fickingen oo <1720 CONTZ Angela

FRITZ Hans *<1567, Mittelweiler oo <1587 NN

FRITZ  (Thierbäder) *<1558, Welzheim oo <1578 NN

FÜRSTENHAUSEN Valentin *<1614, Trier oo <1634 NN Anna

FUNCK Clas +<1675, Weiten oo <1650 NN Eva

 

GAID Haupert Hupert +>1622, Beckingen oo <1640 NN

GANSEMER Johannes Gerard +1727 Hausen I.oo <1678 NN Elisabeth II. 1717 NN Magdalena

GASSENER Clemens +>1713, Reimsbach oo <1691 KRIER Catharina

GEBHARDT Thomas *u1650, +Edelfingen oo <1687 NN Apollonia

GEHL Ruprecht *<1570, Lisdorf oo <1590 NN Anna

GEHL *e1629, Raum Rehlingen oo <1673 NN

GEIMER Johannes *>1495, Daun oo <1520 NN

GEIS Johann *<1631, +Bilsdorf  oo <1650 MÜLLER Anna

GENSER Angelica +>1735, Zeuringen/Lothr. oo <1722 THEER Mathias

GERMANN Johann Georg *<1679, Beckingen oo <1709 WEBER Anna Johanna

GERSLIS *u1470, Ensdorf oo <1500 NN

GEYER Johannes *<1647, Bietzen oo <1667 NN Margaretha

GILLO Peter  +>1705, Ebersweiler/Lothr.oo  <1685 CEQUIN Simonis

GLÄSER Leonhardt *u1604, +Unterurbach oo <1632 NN Maria

GÖCKELER Hans +<1575, Schnait oo <1575 NN Barbara

GÖRGEN Franz *u1697, +Steinberg oo <1722 NN Barbara

GÖRGEN Philipp *u1660, Trier oo <1683 FÜRSTENHAUSEN Maria    Sybilla

GÖRGEN Thiel +<1622, Roden oo u1600 NN Engel

GÖRINGER Jacob *u1520, +Plüderhausen I.oo  <1562 NN Agatha II.v >1604 NN Maria

GÖTTERT *e1665, Raum Weiskirchen oo <1695 NN

GOSENER Martin +>1721, Bachem oo <1689 FRENTZ Anna

GOTARTS Martha +>1624, Harlingen oo <1608 NN

GRAF Nicolaus *e1621, Lebach oo <1660 NN

GRAMMER Georg b 1646, +Gniebel oo <1640 NN Barbara

GRATZ Nicolaus *<1733, +Düppenweiler oo <1754 SEIWERT Catharina

GRATZ Peter +<1614, Rehlingen oo <1590 NN Walburga

GRATZ Peter +1761 Bietzen oo <1712 BARTHEL Anna

GRATZ Steffen *<1663, Kerprichhemmersdorf I. oo 1683 WEINGARTEN, Anna  II. 1707 SCHILLIß Agatha

GRAU Martin *<1578, Schlechtbach oo <1598 NN

GREIN Michel +<1730, Rehlingen I. oo <1690 NN Anna II. <1723 HOLTZAPPEL Maria   Elisabeth

GREINER Georg +<1642, Adelberg oo <1618 NN Catharina

GREINER Hanß Georg *u1613, +Walkersbach I.oo  NN  II.v 1652 HARSCH Margaretha

GREINER Hanß Georg *<1672, Unterurbach oo <1692 NN Catharina

GREINER Hanß Jerg *<1633, Stangenbach oo <1653 NN Maria Magdalena

GREINER Hanß Ulrich *u1614, b Oberurbach I.?oo <1661 NN Ursula II. NN

GRIES Johann Nicolaus *e1610, +Bayreuth I. oo <1643 NN Christina II. 1667 NN Susanna

GRIMM Caspar *<1576, Bruck oo <1596 NN Christina

GROS Anna Catharina +1728 Hahn oo <1703 PUHL Peter

GROS Johann +1803 Düppenweiler oo <1771 KIEFER Anna Maria

GROS Johann Nicolaus +1726 Niedersaubach oo <1692 NN

GROSMANN Johann +>1729, Grimburg oo <1720 NN Catharina

GROß Apollonia Appel *<1670, +Nalbach oo <1688 MÜLLENBACH Johannes

GROß Michels Engel *<1550, Walpershofen oo <1572 POTH Peter

GRÜN Elisabeth +1723 Geisweilerhof oo <1690 ENGSTLER Nicolaus

GRUMINUSS Anna *<1678, Raum Mondorf I.?oo RIPPLINGER II. <1697 WAGNER

GSCHWIND Michael +>1675, Däfern oo <1653 NN Catharina

GUGGENBÜHL Bernhard *<1548, Meilen/Schweiz oo 1568 COLMAR Anna

 

vorheriges | nächstes