Zeichenerklarung:
* geboren      + gestorben     oo verheiratet     b begraben     u um       v vermutlich      < vor       > nach

SACHS Johannes *u1612, +Assamstadt oo <1641 NN Maria

SANDER David +>1685, Edelfingen oo <1656 NN Anna Margaretha

SARTOR Simon (SCHNEIDER) +>1691, Freistroff/Lothr. oo <1663 STEINMETZER Barbara

SATTLER Margaretha +>1699, Buprich oo <1676 PUHL Michael

SCHAAL Hanß *vu1620, b Steinenberg I. oo u1640 NN Anna II. u1662? NN Anna

SCHABEL Johannes +1662 Unterurbach I.oo NN II. 1644 NN Catharina

SCHÄFER Mathias +1740 Lebach oo u1680 NN Angela

SCHÄFFER Balthaß *u1654, +Steinach oo  <1680 NN Catharina

SCHÄFFER Gertrud (v. Dillingen) *<1627, +Beckingen oo  <1645 WÜRDEN Johann

SCHANBACH Leonhard +<1599, Oberschlechtbach oo <1578 NN

SCHANIEL Jacob +1722 Menningen I. oo >1705 KIEFER Maria  II. >1718 OFFRE Maria

SCHATTUNG Hans Michael +<1740, Gerlfangen oo <1711 HENRICH Maria

SCHECKENBACH Georg +v  >1828, Dörzbach

SCHEER Georg *<1599, +Krehwinkel oo <1619 NN Catharina

SCHEFFER Johannes +1689 Beckingen oo <1663 NN Elisabeth

SCHEIDLIN Georg *u1645, +Edelfingen oo <1672 NN Apollonia

SCHELLENBACH Anna Maria +>1696, *Dillingen oo <1673 STRO Philipp

SCHELLENBACH Wilhelm +<1693, Dillingen oo <1667 NN

SCHERER Hanß *<1603, Aichschieß oo <1623 NN

SCHERER Wolfgang *u1590, Obersalbachoo <1600 NN

SCHERER +<1625, Raum Niedaltdorf oo NN

SCHEUER Adam +1699 Fremersdorf oo <1688 ZENNER, Eva

SCHEUER Johann *<1695, Fremersdorf oo u1713 KIEFFER Maria Elisabeth

SCHIEFER Bastle *<1530, Baach/b.Winnenden oo <1550 NN

SCHIEK Georg. b 1714, +Unterurbach oo <1693 NN Anna

SCHIEK Hanß *u1643, +Unterurbach I.oo  >1663 NN Maria  II. >1688 NN Catharina

SCHIEK Hanß (Rickerdt) *u1654, +Oberurbach I. oo NN  II. <1685 NN Maria

SCHIEK Leonhard +<1644, Oberurbach oo  <1625 NN

SCHIEK Michael (Riccards) *u1658, +Unterurbach oo u1680 NN Regina

SCHIEL [SCHIEBER, SCHIEKER?] Jörg *<1564, Dinkelsbühl  oo <1584 NN

SCHIEß Balthasar *e1660, Sulzberg oo <1691 NN

SCHILDT Stephan *u1680, +Hüttersdorf oo <1708 HEINTZ, Anna

SCHILLER Jacob *<1544? Grunbach oo <1564 NN Barbara

SCHILLING Johannes Hans +>1603, Schnait I .oo <1573 NN Catharina II. 1600 NN Catharina

SCHIRMEN Margaretha (v. Landscheid?) *<1717, Speicher/Eifel oo <1735 MÜLLER Matthias

SCHLAILIN Hanß *u1606, +Michelau oo u1628 NN Anna

SCHLEMMER Johannes +>1709, *Schouweiler/Lux. oo  <1696 SCHNEIDERS Anna Maria

SCHLIMMER Johannes +<1723, Malling/Lothr. oo <1682 RITZINGER Elisabeth

SCHLIPF Linhardt +<1601, Aichelbach oo <1581 NN

SCHLOCKERT Hans *<1580, Niedaltdorf I. oo NN II. <1606 ALTDORFER Margretha

SCHMALTZ Gertrud *e1643, Monneren/Lothr. oo <1684 MATHIS Mathia

SCHMANCK Franz Wilhelm *<1729, +Düppenweiler I. oo 1749 BAUER Anna Gertrud  II. 1777 SCHMIDT Susanna

SCHMID Barthle *<1540, Ofterdingen oo <1560 PFISTER Agnes

SCHMID Johannes *<1679, +Jabach  oo <1699 BAUER Gertrud

SCHMID Lienhardt *<1548, Waiblingen oo <1568 NN

SCHMIDT Angela *u1702, +Steinberg oo >1720 GÖTTERT Franz

SCHMIDT Gertrud +<1717, Honzrath oo <1695 DOR Anton

SCHMIDT Johann *<1633, Reimsbach oo <1653 NN

SCHMIDT Johann Wilhelm *u1663, +Sentzich/Lothr. oo <1689 LENNINGER Margaretha

SCHMIDT Johannes *<1700, Serrig oo <1720 NN

SCHMIDT Maria Catharina +1725 Außen I. oo <1707 SCHOLL Lambertus II. 1724 ISLINGER Jodocus

SCHMIDTS Heinrich *v<1550 Ensdorf oo <1570 BREINING Maria

SCHMITT Johann *<1692, +Kerprichhemmersdorf I. oo <1712 GRATZ Anna Catharina II. 1723 GEHL Maria Elisabeth

SCHMITT Mathias *<1692? Lampaden I.oo 1713 HAUBERTS Maria  II. 1722 SCHMITT Angela

SCHMITT Nicolaus +>1726, Schwarzenholz oo <1703 EISENBARTH Anna Cath.

SCHMITT alias BIES/BÖß *e1600, Raum Rodt/b.Taben oo <1645 NN

SCHMITZ Claudius *v<1674 Dagstuhl oo <1694 NN Angela

SCHNARRENBERGER Hans *<1569, +Ebersbach/Fils I. oo <1589 NN Barbara  II. 1614 GSCHEIDLIN Apollonia

SCHNEIDER Anna (SCHOLER) +1737 Buprich oo <1686 MÜLLER Johann

SCHNEIDER Bernhard *<1602, +Oberurbach oo <1622 NN

SCHNEIDER Catharina *<1632, Wiesbach oo <1650 MÜLLER

SCHNEIDER Hans *<1623, Bittenfeld oo <1643 NN Maria

SCHNEIDER Johann Nicolaus +1723 Lebach oo <1687 NN

SCHNEIDER Michael *u1603, b Oberurbach I.v oo  NN  II. 1654 NN Catharina

SCHNEIDERS Anna Maria +>1709, Niedercorn/Lux. oo <1696 SCHLEMMER Johannes

SCHNAPPBERGER Catharina + > 1670, Igersheim oo 1649 MITTNACHT Georg

SCHNUBEL Mathias *<1602, Rehlingen oo <1622 KIEFER Agnes

SCHÖLLHAMMER Jacob *<1589, Pfahlbronner Brech oo <1609 STÜBLER Anna Catharina

SCHÖNBERGER Marx *<1598, Eimersdorf oo <1618 KLEIN Gertrud

SCHOLER Johannes *>1530, Gisingen oo <1570 NN Margaretha

SCHOLER Peter *<1620, Diefflen oo <1640 NN Margaretha Grett

SCHOLL Lambertus +<1724, Außen oo  <1707 SCHMIDT Maria Catharina

SCHORR Peter +1693 Dirmingen oo  <1676 NN

SCHREIBER Walburga *vu1545 Heidenheim/Brenz  oo 1597 MÖRLIN Johannes

SCHREINER Gertrud +<1694, Pachten oo <1661 KREMER

SCHREYNER Theobalt *e1601, Gisingen oo <1630 NN

SCHRÖDER Catharina *<1667, Beckingen oo <1685 KLEIN Johannes

SCHRÖDER Johannes *u1625, Roden oo u1650 NN

SCHUE Hans Hentgen +1624, Saarwellingen oo <1581 NN Margaretha

SCHÜRLIN Georg *u1614, b Adelmannsfelden oo  <1652 NN Christina

SCHÜTZ Johannes *<1660, +Gehweiler oo <1687 NN Margaretha

SCHÜTZ Margaretha +>1711, Gerlfangen oo  <1670 HENRICH Christoph

SCHUG Johannes +v>1742, Dörsdorf oo <1706 KIRSCH Anna Barbara

SCHUK Maria Catharina +1792 Gehweiler oo <1728 PETERS Mathias

SCHUR Peter *e1539, Lisdorf oo <1612 KUEFFER Gertrud Entgen

SCHURR Jerg *<1582, +Welzheim oo <1602 NN Catharina

SCHWÄBLIN Georg *u1645, +Unterurbach I.oo vu1670 NN Anna II. 1700 NN Catharina

SCHWAN Jacob + nach 1610, Urweiler oo < 1592 NN

SCHWARTZ Georg *<1615, Gisingen oo <1635 KLOPP Gertrud

SCHWARTZ Hans *<1618, +Oberweissach oo <1638 NN Maria

SCHWARZ Jacob (Keterlis) *u1607, +Steinenberg oo u1639 NN Maria

SCHWERT Johann *<1710, +Speicher/Eifel oo <1730 NN Catharina

SEIBERT Catharina +>1657, Wallerfangen oo 1627 MICHEL Claude

SEIMETZ Peter (SIMON) +>1749, Wadrill I.oo <1725 BACKES Catharina  II.? 1775 MOLTER Maximiliana

SEIWERT Johannes *u1654, Düppenweiler oo <1690 NN Maria Catharina

SERVAS Andreas +<1708, Rémeling/Lothr. oo <1685 PAQUÉ Anna

SEUERLEIN Philipp +>1668, Griesbach/N.Österreich oo <1646 NN

SEYBERT Elisabeth *u1728, +Fitten oo <1757 KUGEL Peter

SEYBOLD Johannes *<1612, b Plüderhausen I. oo 1632 BÄSLER A. Maria Jacobine  II. 1636 NN Maria

SEYBOLD Martin *<1541, Winnenden oo <1561 NN Anna

SEYBOLDT Elisabeth Elsa *<1547, Winnenden I. oo 1565 RITTER Jörg II. 1576 BURCKHARDT Michael

SIGLIN Balthasar *v<1584 Rudersberg oo 1604 SCHANBACH Ursula

SOMMER Christoph *u1622, +Miedelsbach I. oo <1648 NN II. e1648 SCHEER Barbara

SORG Jerg *<1633, Wangheimb oo <1653 NN

SPEDER Johann (Hans Peter) +>1673, Rehlingen oo <1673 STRUNCK Catharina

SPEICHER Margaretha *<1650, Püttlingen oo <1668 BECKER Peter

SPIEGEL Hans +1626 Necklinsberg oo <1608 NN Catharina

SPIEK Johann Adam +<1708, Colmen/Lothr. oo <1680 KOB Johanna

SPURCK Peter +>1634, Nalbach oo <1640 NN

STAADT Philipp +>1659, Staadt oo <1622? NN Apollonia

STADELMANN Stephan *<1686, +Hößlinswarth oo <1707 NN Anna Margaretha

STAPFELBACHER Michael *<1617, Knutwil/Schweiz oo <1637 NN

STEFFEN Johann +>1705, Beaumarais oo <1670 RIEM Anna Maria

STEFFEN Johann Jacob +1710 Diefflen oo <1688 KLEIN Anna

STEFFEN *<1648, Raum Nalbach oo <1668 NN

STEIG Michael Adam +>1686, Morscholz oo  <1681 NN Susanna

STEINMETZ Anna *v<1655 Harlingen oo <1673 BECKER Johannes

STEINMETZ Herwig +<1664, *Rech oo <1645 NN

STEINMETZ Johann *u1578 Honzrath oo <1605 NN

STEINMETZ Michel +<1659, Harlingen oo  <1640 NN

STEINMETZ *e1588, Raum Heckling/Lothr. ?oo <1625 NN Magdalena

STEINMETZER Barbara v. Diding/Lothr. *e1621, Freistroff/Lothr. oo <1663 SARTOR Simon

STEYER Georg *<1680, Rimlingen oo <1700 NN Margaretha

STEYER *e1611, Raum Gisingen oo <1660 DETZEM Gertrud

STIER Mathias *e1625, Brotdorf oo <1657 NN

STIFELIN Leonhard +<1636, Thierhaupten oo <1617 NN

STOLLER Maria *<1664, Honzrath oo <1682 OSPELT Johann

STRAS Andreas *u1679, +Berschweiler/b.Marp. oo 1707 BACH Apollonia

STRECKER Caspar *vu1580 Althütte oo <1610 NN

STRO *<1580, Raum Rehlingen oo <1600 NN

STÜBLER Anna Catharina *<1591, Pfahlbronner Brech oo <1609 SCHÖLLHAMMER Jacob

STUTZ Margaretha *<1553, Gmeinweiler oo <1571 WEBER Leonhard

SUTOR Wilhelm [LANGLER?] +1693 Merzig oo <1660 NN Angela

 

vorheriges | nächstes